Etobicoke Kangaroos Australian Football Club

Games Played

Name2003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015TotalAFL Ontario Total
Chet Long313161314141713101011134134
Adam Jacobs1312131515161511117128128
Justin Rigney1413151613121412812117 117
Mike Langner91110151481312125109109
Adam Paterson1811812 411141013101101 
Brad Muller1851412 1491099100 100
Manny Matata1310 126111341374 99595
Kyle Bridson1412141414771193 93
Murray Lovett1312 13712111310293 93
Logan Chambers 121515131212887 87
Emile Studham17 1910247109 87783
Chris Haesler1716151210 1181 81
Jeff Vance12 799856681080 80
Colin Bigley12 1314661212 –75 75
Dave Tumber137105 711102712 –7575
Jeff Moyle12712 14963 63
Morgan Kress1710710 9861 61
Colin Mark11 1112811558 58
Chris Miall51312 1411193258 58
Riyad Karacic9912611 855 55
Justin Harris129139 1255 55
Phil Muller1891214 –53 53
Jeff Wingrove111413114949 
Brett Connell1411121148 48
Peter McKitterick241013141 –4444
Travis McKenzie141712 –43 43
Andrew Kareckas17111442
Adam Bradley81111 11142
Jeff Reid91415240
Sherrelle Kelly151111 –3772
Jason Robinson12 10873763
Andrew Boyce612410537
Harley Bateup138 141 –36
Marcus Sargent14138 –36
Jeff Clyne1581134
Greg Everett131082134105
Justin Moniz1112113434
Mike Clelland114145 –34
Phil Russo 1013721 –33
Sam Warnock591161 –32
Robert Sears41512 –31
Ben Eden1613 –29
Andrew Hogan1775 –29
Matt Self14 113 –28
Simon Wilson12105 –27
Dustin Allen0000140013000 –27
Dylan Lanctin000000086103 –27
John Morkel00000000989 –26
Julian Mason087 100000000 –25
Chris Marchio0013 110000000 –24
Matt Fuller000 715000000 –22
Kyle Girardo00009670000 –22
Dylan Stuart1011000000000 –21
Dave Clark000 1010000000 –20
Jack Morwood000000012800 –20
Shane Elliott1540000000000 –1923
Clayton Holmes88300000000 –19
Christian Harbour000 213500010 –19
Peter Skibinski012600000000 –18
Brock Tully1440000000000 –18
Alex MacDonald00003960000 –18
Andrew Redelmeir000000171000 –18
Brandon Bentley4 1317 17
Ken Ziola1700000000000 –17
Ryan Withington000000001070 –17
Ben Watts000000160000 –16
Andrew Hanson0012 30000000 –15
Mick Fraser014001000000 –15
Gerard Hannan000015000000 –15
Bryce Marshall000000150000 –15
Graham Hooey00000095100 –15
Nick Noblett000 140000000 – 14
Rob Guppy014000000000 –14
Matt Savage001400000000 –14
Shane McIntyre0011 30000000 –14
Andrew Ford000001400000 –14
Michael Brignall000000000122 –14
Alex Greenslade000 130000000 –13
Darrel Perry07600000000 –13
Danial Lunn013000000000 –13
Tom Seebohm000013000000 –13
Luke Lombardini000001300000 –13
Mark Storey000000130000 –13
Oliver Tummel000000013000 –13
Ash Cannan000000001300 –13
Mike Aspell67 922 22
Lindsay Anderson1200000000000 –12
Morgan Fuller000 120000000 – 12
Mike Howard120000000000 –12
Dean Fraser000012000000 –12
Nick McKinley0740000000112
Matt Kenna00000000001212
Brendan Ryan000 11000000011
Rob Lennox11000000000011
Graeme Railton00110000000011
Sam Bates0000000000011
Damian Smaktala0000056000011
David Trotter00000000110011
Bobby Fikree00000000011011
James Heaslip00000000011011
Jack Cuzner11 1425 25
Chris Littlewood0000006400010
Jesse Foley100000000000010
Jesse Veenstra64000000000010
Tom Keith0000082000010
Daragh Aspell00000000001010
Matt Soutter000 90000000 9
Aaron Adams09000000000924
Wes Anderson000000090009
Simon Worgan9000000000009
Matt Gordon900000000009
Paul Duchesne000 720000009
David Harbour005040000009
Will MulQuenney000009000009
Ian Hill000000027009
Grant Flavelle000000000729
Terry Chrisopolous8000000000008
Sean Morris800000000008
Murray Barnes007010000008
Chris Kranz000000800008
Michael Kranz000000800008
Chris Moniz000000000628
Ron Stolarski000000000088
Ben Lungo777
Peter Morrow121212
Tim Donnellan111111
Rob Nish111111
Travis Samms111111
Warren McDougald121212
Nick Papadakis666
Colm Rooney000070000007
Jake Vella000025000007
John Elliott000001600007
Adam Arnold000000043007
Kyle Farnand000000006107
Chris Clements7 18
Ken Jentas000000000077
Rory Lake000000000077
Dominic Wilson000 600000006
Brad Berger600000000006
Warren Everitt060000000006
Josh Oudshoorn060000000006
Mike Pickard0000000006006
Mark Rudyj6 1117 17
Russell Jarvis000 60000000 – 6
Richard Goodbody000 50000000 – 5
Luke Walsh500000000000 –5
Nakia Storey500000000000 –5
Denis Lauristen00000500000 –5
Marc-Antione Robin00000500000 –5
Ryan Bell00000000050 –5
David Crombie00000000005 –5
Sam Polley00000000005 –5
Paul Morgan40000000000 –4
Jeff Tucker002 20000000 –4
Michael Nelligen00000000400 –4
Al Jones00000001310 –4
Jacob Edwards-Schell00000000004 –4
Jamie McCann000 30000000 – 3
Brett Trimble00000003000 –3
Daniel Lazdinis03000000000 –3
Dean Noblett03000000000 –3
Russell Harper00003000000 –3
Jason Mulcock00000300000 –3
Jesse Vankoughnett00000000003 912
Zac Walker00000000003 –3
David Berger20000000000 –2
Craig McElwee20000000000 –2
Rob Langille2 –2
Shane Porto2 –2
Matthew Barras2 –2
Eugino Rey2 –2
Daniel Roberts2 –2
Adam Sarginson1 –1
Dale Walker1 –1
Damien Villarosa1 –1
Evan Rowan1 –1
Matt Hoffman1 –1
Caell Huyer1 –1
Scott Kelly1 –1
Jaye Macumber1 –1
Will McDonald1 –1
Deven Wright1 –1
Kent Billing1 –1
Stevie Curran1 –1
Doug Cornell1 –1
Viktor Borodinas1 –1
Cameron Nay1 –1
Col Fitzgerald1 –1
Aaron Fanning1 –1
Manuel Graterol1 –1
Mat Stephen1 –1
Ryan Bell1 –1
Total3192163383190345350368###362